RONDA 1
del 24 Septiembre al 6 de Noviembre a las 14:00 horas
  Fecha última actualización: 07/11/2018          
                             
                               
GRUPO 1                         Clasificación GRUPO 1
# Jugador   14 69 28 9 31 8 40   Pts.     # Jugador Pts
                               
14 José Raúl Calero González      1 3 7 1 6 6   24     69 Juan Pablo Novillo 39
69 Juan Pablo Novillo   7   2 7 6 7 7   36     28 Raúl García Bartolomé  37
28 Raúl García Bartolomé    5 6   5 6 7 5   34     14 José Raúl Calero González  27
9 Julio Bayona Beriso   1 1 3   3 1 1   10     40 Andrea Maestri Pizzi 26
31 Gregorio Gilarranz Sánchez   7 2 2 5   6 1   23     31 Gregorio Gilarranz Sánchez 26
8 Simon Baskett   2 1 1 7 2   5   18     8 Simon Baskett 21
40 Andrea Maestri Pizzi   2 1 3 7 7 3     23     9 Julio Bayona Beriso 13
                                 
GRUPO 2                         Clasificación GRUPO 2
# Jugador   12 6 70 56 49 10 11   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
12 Marcos Brea Almagro                   0     11 Guillermo Blanco De la Prida 20
6 José Asensio Asensio       1 6 7   3   17     70 Miguel Quirce Liceras 19
70 Miguel Quirce Liceras     7   5 6   1   19     56 Javier Rojas García 18
56 Javier Rojas García     2 3   6   7   18     6 José Asensio Asensio 17
49 Alberto Pérez Cortina     1 2 2     1   6     49 Alberto Pérez Cortina 6
10 Neil Black Fernandez                   0     12 Marcos Brea Almagro 0
11 Guillermo Blanco De la Prida     5 7 1 7       20     10 Neil Black Fernandez 0
                                 
GRUPO 3                         Clasificación GRUPO 3
# Jugador   64 47 39 43 44 30 36   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
64 Arturo Serrano Masa      7   5 3 5 3   23     64 Arturo Serrano Masa  23
47 Victor Perales Gomez   1               1     43 Sergio Marchal De la Torre 15
39 Andres Lodosa Chasco         1         1     44 Eduardo Martinez Del Moral 13
43 Sergio Marchal De la Torre   3   7     5     15     36 David  Infantes San mateo 11
44 Eduardo Martinez Del Moral   5         6 2   13     30 Juan Carlos Gil Gomez 8
30 Juan Carlos Gil Gomez   3     3 2       8     47 Victor Perales Gomez 1
36 David  Infantes San mateo   5       6       11     39 Andres Lodosa Chasco 1
                                 
GRUPO 4                         Clasificación GRUPO 4
# Jugador   17 34 24 5 60 59 3   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
17 José A. Carpintero Fernández     7 6 6   5 6   30     17 José A. Carpintero Fernández 30
34 Eugenio Gonzalez Fernandez   1   1 2   7 6   17     24 Javier Echeverría Morales 30
24 Javier Echeverría Morales   2 7   7   7 7   30     5 Juan Arevalo  Colado 19
5 Juan Arevalo  Colado   2 6 1     7 3   19     34 Eugenio Gonzalez Fernandez 17
60 Javier Sabín Gómez                   0     59 Javier Rueda Garcia-Pando 13
59 Javier Rueda Garcia-Pando   3 1 1 1     7   13     3 Jesus Aragon Calle 11
3 Jesus Aragon Calle   2 2 1 5   1     11     60 Javier Sabín Gómez 0
                                 
GRUPO 5                         Clasificación GRUPO 5
# Jugador   52 48 2 18 63 45 55   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
52 Sergio Reyes Calvo     1 6 6 6 5 6   30     52 Sergio Reyes Calvo 33
48 Damián Pérez Cucala   7   5 2 6   7   27     18 Nacho Cerro Martinez 31
2 Carlos Aguirregomezcorta Hernandez   2 3   2 5   6   18     48 Damián Pérez Cucala 27
18 Nacho Cerro Martinez   2 6 6   7 6 1   28     2 Carlos Aguirregomezcorta Hernandez 18
63 Lorenzo Serrano Sanchez-Malo   2 2 3 1     5   13     55 Javier Elosua 15
45 Gustavo Mompeán Pérez    3     2         5     63 Lorenzo Serrano Sanchez-Malo 13
55 Javier Elosua   2 1 2 7 3       15     45 Gustavo Mompeán Pérez  5
                                 
GRUPO 6                         Clasificación GRUPO 6
# Jugador   67 33 46 19 62 29 61   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
67 Hugo Valcarce Alba     2 5   1 6 7   21     62 Christophe Salem Legros 42
33 José Gómez Riesgo   6   2 2 1 6 6   23     33 José Gómez Riesgo 26
46 Luca Nover    3 6     2 6 6   23     46 Luca Nover  23
19 José M de la Peña Barea     6     2   6   14     67 Hugo Valcarce Alba 21
62 Christophe Salem Legros   7 7 6 6   6 7   39     61 Javier Carrillo 18
29 José A. Garcia-Moya Zapata   2 2 2   2   1   9     19 José M de la Peña Barea 14
61 Javier Carrillo   1 2 2 2 1 7     15     29 José A. Garcia-Moya Zapata 9
                                 
GRUPO 7                         Clasificación GRUPO 7
# Jugador   1 42 7 57 68 16 13   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
1 Alberto Aceña Moreno     7 7 3 6 7 7   37     1 Alberto Aceña Moreno 40
42 Manuel Majerus   1   7 1 1 3 2   15     68 Julio Vázquez  Páez  40
7 Xabier Barrondo Agudín    1 1   1 1   7   11     57 Álvaro Román Fernández 26
57 Álvaro Román Fernández   5 7 7   1   6   26     42 Manuel Majerus 18
68 Julio Vázquez  Páez    2 7 7 7   7 7   37     7 Xabier Barrondo Agudín  11
16 Hugo Calzada Martin   1 5     1       7     13 Juan Eugenio Cabrera Tejedor 11
13 Juan Eugenio Cabrera Tejedor   1 6 1 2 1       11     16 Hugo Calzada Martin 7
                                 
GRUPO 8                         Clasificación GRUPO 8
# Jugador   54 32 21 38 22 23 20   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
54 Jorge Rodríguez  González      1 1 3 5 1     11     21 Ricardo Diaz Alvarez 39
32 Gabriel Gómez García   7   2 7 7 6 7   36     32 Gabriel Gómez García 39
21 Ricardo Diaz Alvarez   7 6   5 6 5 7   36     23 Jesus Dominguez Aranda 35
38 Luis Lacalle Muñoz de Cueva   5 1 3   6 1 6   22     38 Luis Lacalle Muñoz de Cueva 25
22 Manuel Dobao Laorga   3 1 2 2   1 6   15     22 Manuel Dobao Laorga 18
23 Jesus Dominguez Aranda   7 2 3 7 7   6   32     54 Jorge Rodríguez  González  11
20 Joaquin De La Torre Valentin     1 1 2 2 2     8     20 Joaquin De La Torre Valentin 8
                                 
GRUPO 9                         Clasificación GRUPO 9
# Jugador   4 41 58 35 51 25 26   Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
4 Carlos Arenas Bernardo     6 6 5     7   24     58 Esteban Romero Guijarro 28
41 Daniel Maestro Rabadan   2   7 2   1     12     4 Carlos Arenas Bernardo 24
58 Esteban Romero Guijarro   2 1   3 6 6 7   25     35 Jose Alberto González Quintano 21
35 Jose Alberto González Quintano   3 6 5     7     21     41 Daniel Maestro Rabadan 12
51 Santiago Reyero       2           2     25 Javier Feliu Armada 10
25 Javier Feliu Armada     7 2 1         10     51 Santiago Reyero 2
26 Antonio Fernandez Diaz   1   1           2     26 Antonio Fernandez Diaz 2
                                 
GRUPO 10                         Clasificación GRUPO 10
# Jugador   37 50 65 15 27 53     Pts.     # Jugador Pts.
                               
37 Jesus Jimeno Martinez     2 7 1   1     11     53 Angel Luis Rodriguez Diaz 21
50 Shaun Ramiro de Guise   6         1     7     37 Jesus Jimeno Martinez 10
65 Carlos Simancas Cuevas   1     1   1     3     50 Shaun Ramiro de Guise 7
15 David Calvo Romero   7   7           14     15 David Calvo Romero 7
27 José Manuel Fernández Morales                   0     65 Carlos Simancas Cuevas 3
53 Angel Luis Rodriguez Diaz   7 7 7           21     27 José Manuel Fernández Morales 0